CF Kraków

Oceń klub:

Dane kontaktowe:

www: http://cf-krakow.cms.efitness.com.pl

Lokalizacja:

ul. ul. Ludowa 6, Kraków

Sprawdź jak dojechać do klubu z miejsca, w którym jesteś!

Karty

Udogodnienia

Darmowa wejściówka

Grafik zajęć

Sala zajęć

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela

06:00 - 07:00

Open Space

60 min

06:00 - 07:00

Open Space

60 min

06:00 - 07:00

Open Space

60 min

06:00 - 07:00

Open Space

60 min

06:00 - 07:00

Open Space

60 min

 
 

06:30 - 07:30

WOD 2

60 min

Marek
Gunia

06:30 - 07:30

WOD 2

60 min

06:30 - 07:30

WOD 2

60 min

Marek
Gunia

06:30 - 07:30

WOD 2

60 min

06:30 - 07:30

WOD 2

60 min

Szymon
Mikuta

 
 

07:30 - 08:30

WOD 1

60 min

Marek
Gunia

07:30 - 08:30

WOD 1

60 min

07:30 - 08:30

WOD 1

60 min

Marek
Gunia

07:30 - 08:30

WOD 1

60 min

07:30 - 08:30

WOD 1

60 min

Szymon
Mikuta

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

08:00 - 09:00

Trening biegowy

60 min

 

08:30 - 09:30

WOD 1

60 min

08:30 - 09:30

WOD 1

60 min

08:30 - 09:30

WOD 1

60 min

08:30 - 09:30

WOD 1

60 min

08:30 - 09:30

WOD 1

60 min

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

09:00 - 10:00

WOD All levels

60 min

09:30 - 10:30

WOD 1

60 min

 

09:30 - 10:30

WOD 1

60 min

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

11:00 - 12:00

Mobility

60 min

Bartłomiej
Kolusz

 
 
 
 
 

11:30 - 12:30

KETTLEBELLS

60 min

 
 
 
 
 
 

12:30 - 13:30

Mobility

60 min

Magdalena
Rutkowska

 
 
 
 
 
 

13:00 - 15:00

Open Space

120 min

Open
Space

 

15:30 - 16:30

WOD 1

60 min

15:30 - 16:30

Open Space

60 min

15:30 - 16:30

WOD 1

60 min

15:30 - 16:30

Open Space

60 min

15:30 - 16:30

Open Space

60 min

 
 

16:00 - 17:00

WOD 1

60 min

Marek
Gunia

16:00 - 17:00

WOD 1

60 min

Magdalena
Rutkowska

16:00 - 17:00

WOD 1

60 min

Marek
Gunia

16:00 - 17:00

WOD 1

60 min

Marek
Gunia

16:00 - 17:00

WOD 1

60 min

Szymon
Mikuta

 
 

16:30 - 17:30

WOD 2

60 min

Dawid
Buras

16:30 - 17:30

WOD 2

60 min

Dawid
Buras

16:30 - 17:30

WOD 2

60 min

Bartłomiej
Kolusz

16:30 - 17:30

WOD 2

60 min

Bartłomiej
Kolusz

 
 
 

17:00 - 18:00

WOD 1

60 min

Marek
Gunia

17:00 - 18:00

WOD 1

60 min

Magdalena
Rutkowska

17:00 - 18:00

WOD 1

60 min

Marek
Gunia

17:00 - 18:00

WOD 1

60 min

Marek
Gunia

17:00 - 18:00

WOD 2

60 min

17:00 - 20:00

Open Space

180 min

Open
Space

17:00 - 19:00

Open Space

120 min

Open
Space

17:30 - 18:30

WOD 1

60 min

Dawid
Buras

17:30 - 18:30

WOD 1

60 min

17:30 - 18:30

WOD 1

60 min

17:30 - 18:30

WOD 1

60 min

 
 
 

18:00 - 19:00

WOD 2

60 min

Maciej
Szczudrawa

18:00 - 19:00

WOD 2

60 min

Marek
Gunia

18:00 - 19:00

WOD 2

60 min

Maciej
Szczudrawa

18:00 - 19:00

WOD 2

60 min

Szymon
Mikuta

 
 

18:30 - 19:30

WOD 1

60 min

18:30 - 19:30

WOD 1

60 min

Dawid
Buras

18:30 - 19:30

KETTLEBELLS

60 min

18:30 - 19:30

WOD 1

60 min

Dawid
Buras

 
 
 

19:00 - 20:00

WOD 1

60 min

Szymon
Mikuta

19:00 - 20:00

WOD 2

60 min

19:00 - 20:00

WOD 1

60 min

Szymon
Mikuta

19:00 - 20:00

WOD 2

60 min

19:00 - 20:00

WOD 1

60 min

Marek
Gunia

 
 

19:30 - 20:30

WOD 1

60 min

Magdalena
Rutkowska

19:30 - 20:30

WOD 1

60 min

Michal
Michalczyk

19:30 - 20:30

WOD 1

60 min

Bartłomiej
Kolusz

19:30 - 20:30

WOD 1

60 min

19:30 - 20:30

WOD 1

60 min

Bartłomiej
Kolusz

 
 

20:00 - 21:00

WOD 2

60 min

Szymon
Mikuta

20:00 - 21:00

Mobility

60 min

20:00 - 21:00

WOD 1

60 min

Bartłomiej
Kolusz

 
 

20:30 - 21:30

KETTLEBELLS

60 min

20:30 - 21:30

WOD 2

60 min

Bartłomiej
Kolusz

20:30 - 21:30

Speed and Agility

60 min

20:30 - 21:30

WOD 2

60 min

20:30 - 21:30

WOD 1

60 min

Bartłomiej
Kolusz

 
 

21:00 - 22:00

Stretching

60 min

21:00 - 22:00

WOD 1

60 min

21:00 - 22:00

WOD 1

60 min

Szymon
Mikuta

21:00 - 22:00

Stretching

60 min

Kasia
Kleszcz

 
 
 

21:30 - 22:30

WOD 1

60 min

21:30 - 22:30

WOD 1

60 min

21:30 - 22:30

WOD 1

60 min

21:30 - 22:30

WOD 1

60 min

Michal
Michalczyk