Condizione Sp. z o.o. Klub Legnica

Oceń klub:

Dane kontaktowe:

e-mail: yrtavpn@pbaqvmvbar.rh

www: http://condizione-legnica-cms.efitness.com.pl

Lokalizacja:

ul. ul. Okrzei 31, Legnica

Sprawdź jak dojechać do klubu z miejsca, w którym jesteś!

Karty

Udogodnienia

Darmowa wejściówka

Grafik zajęć

Sala fitness

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela
 
 

07:30 - 08:55

Joga

85 min

Jan
Mędrala

 
 
 
 
 

08:00 - 09:25

Joga

85 min

Jan
Mędrala

 
 

08:00 - 09:25

Joga

85 min

Jan
Mędrala

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

08:30 - 09:55

Joga

85 min

Jan
Mędrala

 
 
 

09:00 - 09:50

Wake up

50 min

Beata
Klimecka

 
 
 

09:30 - 10:20

BPU

50 min

Iwona
Klimkowska

 
 

09:30 - 10:20

Shape

50 min

Magdalena
Niedźwiedzka

 
 
 
 

10:00 - 10:55

Pilates

55 min

Beata
Klimecka

 

10:00 - 10:55

Tai Chi

55 min

Jan
Mędrala

 
 
 
 
 
 

11:00 - 11:50

Shape

50 min

Beata/Iwona
Beata/Iwona

 
 
 
 
 
 

12:00 - 12:50

ABT

50 min

Beata/Iwona
Beata/Iwona

 
 
 
 
 
 

16:30 - 17:00

Atak na Brzuch

30 min

Magda
Głowiak

16:30 - 17:00

Strong Hands

30 min

Beata
Klimecka

 

16:30 - 17:00

Basic Step

30 min

Marta
Marcinkiewicz

16:30 - 17:25

Pilates

55 min

Beata
Klimecka

 
 

17:00 - 17:55

Salsa solo

55 min

Magda
Głowiak

17:00 - 17:55

Zumba

55 min

Magda
Korczowska

17:00 - 17:55

Condi Ball

55 min

Marta
Marcinkiewicz

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

17:30 - 18:20

Shape

50 min

Iwona
Klimkowska

 
 

18:00 - 18:55

Low

55 min

Szymon
Latała

18:00 - 18:55

Interval

55 min

Piotr
Kubica

18:00 - 18:50

Shape

50 min

Magda
Głowiak

18:00 - 18:50

Fartlek

50 min

Szymon
Latała

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

18:30 - 19:20

Condi Relaks

50 min

Iwona
Klimkowska

 
 

19:00 - 19:50

TABATA

50 min

Iwona
Klimkowska

19:00 - 19:55

TBC

55 min

Marta
Marcinkiewicz

19:00 - 19:50

Basic Step

50 min

Iwona
Klimkowska

19:00 - 19:50

Interval

50 min

Szymon
Latała

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

19:30 - 20:25

Sztangi

55 min

Patrycja
Ludwicka

 
 

20:00 - 20:55

Sztangi

55 min

Gosia
Kozłowska

20:00 - 21:25

Joga

85 min

Jan
Mędrala

20:00 - 20:50

TABATA

50 min

Iwona
Klimkowska

20:00 - 21:25

Joga

85 min

Jan
Mędrala

 
 
 

21:00 - 21:55

Shape

55 min

Gosia
Kozłowska

 

21:00 - 21:50

Samoobrona MMA

50 min

Andrzej
Hodana