CrossFit

Oceń klub:

Dane kontaktowe:

e-mail: zvpuny.fyvfvafxv@tznvy.pbz

www: http://crossfit-poznan-cms.efitness.com.pl

Lokalizacja:

ul. Budziszynska 19/27, Poznań

Sprawdź jak dojechać do klubu z miejsca, w którym jesteś!

Karty

Udogodnienia

Darmowa wejściówka

Grafik zajęć

Strefa - Crossfit 1

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela

06:30 - 07:30

WOD

60 min

Paweł
Binder

06:30 - 07:30

WOD

60 min

Mateusz
Kwiatkowski

06:30 - 07:30

WOD

60 min

Agata
Wierzbińska

06:30 - 07:30

WOD

60 min

Agata
Wierzbińska

06:30 - 07:30

WOD

60 min

Agata
Wierzbińska

 
 

07:30 - 08:30

WOD

60 min

Paweł
Binder

07:30 - 08:30

WOD

60 min

Mateusz
Kwiatkowski

07:30 - 08:30

WOD

60 min

Agata
Wierzbińska

07:30 - 08:30

WOD

60 min

Agata
Wierzbińska

07:30 - 08:30

WOD

60 min

Agata
Wierzbińska

 
 

10:00 - 11:00

WOD

60 min

Paweł
Binder

10:00 - 11:00

WOD

60 min

Mateusz
Kwiatkowski

10:00 - 11:00

WOD

60 min

Paweł
Binder

10:00 - 11:00

WOD

60 min

Paweł
Binder

10:00 - 11:00

WOD

60 min

Agata
Wierzbińska

10:00 - 11:00

TEAM WOD

60 min

Daniel
Wylegała

 
 
 
 
 

11:00 - 12:00

TEAM WOD

60 min

Daniel
Wylegała

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

16:00 - 17:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Daniel
Wylegała

 

16:00 - 17:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Daniel
Wylegała

 
 

17:00 - 18:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Daniel
Wylegała

 

17:00 - 18:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Agata
Wierzbińska

17:00 - 18:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Daniel
Wylegała

17:00 - 18:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Daniel
Wylegała

 
 
 
 
 

18:00 - 19:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Agata
Wierzbińska

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

20:00 - 21:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Daniel
Wylegała

 

20:00 - 21:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Daniel
Wylegała

20:00 - 21:00

WOD

60 min

Paweł
Binder

 
 

Strefa - Crossfit 2

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela

11:00 - 12:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Paweł
Binder

 

11:00 - 12:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Paweł
Binder

11:00 - 12:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Paweł
Binder

11:00 - 12:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Paweł
Binder

 
 
 

16:00 - 17:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Paweł
Binder

 
 
 
 
 
 

17:00 - 18:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Paweł
Binder

 
 
 
 
 

18:00 - 19:00

Strength

60 min

Daniel
Wylegała

18:00 - 19:00

Strength

60 min

Daniel
Wylegała

18:00 - 19:00

Strength

60 min

Daniel
Wylegała

18:00 - 20:00

Intro

120 min

Daniel
Wylegała

 
 

19:00 - 20:00

Strength

60 min

Mateusz
Kwiatkowski

19:00 - 20:00

Strength

60 min

Mateusz
Kwiatkowski

 
 
 
 
 
 

20:00 - 21:00

Strength

60 min

Daniel
Wylegała

 
 
 
 

Strefa - Crossfit 4

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Strefa - Crossfit 3

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela

18:00 - 19:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Alicja
Dembna

18:00 - 19:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Alicja
Dembna

18:00 - 19:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Alicja
Dembna

18:00 - 19:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Agata
Wierzbińska

 
 
 

19:00 - 20:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Alicja
Dembna

19:00 - 20:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Alicja
Dembna

19:00 - 20:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Alicja
Dembna

19:00 - 20:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Alicja
Dembna

19:00 - 20:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Paweł
Binder

 
 

20:00 - 21:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Alicja
Dembna

20:00 - 21:00

GYMNASTIC

60 min

Artur
Witkowski

20:00 - 21:00

WOD Beginners

60 min

Alicja
Dembna

20:00 - 21:00

GYMNASTIC

60 min

Artur
Witkowski

20:00 - 21:00

GYMNASTIC

60 min

Artur
Witkowski

 
 

Strefa - Yoga

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela
 

18:30 - 19:30

Yoga

60 min

Donata
Janiszewska

18:30 - 19:30

Yoga

60 min

Donata
Janiszewska

18:30 - 19:30

Yoga

60 min

Donata
Janiszewska