GraFit Akademia Sportu

Oceń klub:

Dane kontaktowe:

e-mail: fntenw@bc.cy

www: http://grafit-cms.efitness.com.pl

Lokalizacja:

ul. ul. Marii Dąbrowskiej 11, Tarnów

Sprawdź jak dojechać do klubu z miejsca, w którym jesteś!

Karty

Udogodnienia

Darmowa wejściówka

Grafik zajęć

SQUASH

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela

07:00 - 07:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

07:00 - 07:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

07:00 - 07:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

07:00 - 07:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

07:00 - 07:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

 
 

08:00 - 08:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

08:00 - 08:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

08:00 - 08:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

08:00 - 08:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

08:00 - 08:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

08:00 - 08:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

 

09:00 - 09:30

CROSS 360

30 min

Trenerzy
Trenerzy

09:00 - 09:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

09:00 - 09:30

CROSS 360

30 min

Trenerzy
Trenerzy

09:00 - 09:30

CROSS 360

30 min

Trenerzy
Trenerzy

09:00 - 09:30

CROSS 360

30 min

Trenerzy
Trenerzy

09:00 - 09:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

09:00 - 09:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

10:00 - 10:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

10:00 - 10:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

10:00 - 10:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

10:00 - 10:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

10:00 - 10:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

10:00 - 10:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

10:00 - 10:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

11:00 - 11:45

Senior Fit

45 min

Trenerzy
Trenerzy

11:00 - 11:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

11:00 - 11:45

Senior Fit

45 min

Trenerzy
Trenerzy

11:00 - 11:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

11:00 - 11:45

Senior Fit

45 min

Trenerzy
Trenerzy

11:00 - 11:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

11:00 - 11:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

12:00 - 12:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

12:00 - 12:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

12:00 - 12:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

12:00 - 12:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

12:00 - 12:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

12:00 - 12:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

12:00 - 12:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

13:00 - 13:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

13:00 - 13:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

13:00 - 13:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

13:00 - 13:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

13:00 - 13:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

13:00 - 13:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

13:00 - 13:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

14:00 - 14:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

14:00 - 14:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

14:00 - 14:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

14:00 - 14:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

14:00 - 14:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

14:00 - 14:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

14:00 - 14:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

15:00 - 15:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

15:00 - 15:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

15:00 - 15:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

15:00 - 15:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

15:00 - 15:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

15:00 - 15:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

15:00 - 15:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

16:00 - 16:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

16:00 - 16:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

16:00 - 16:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

16:00 - 16:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

16:00 - 16:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

16:00 - 16:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

16:00 - 16:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

17:00 - 17:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

17:00 - 17:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

17:00 - 17:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

17:00 - 17:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

17:00 - 17:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

17:00 - 17:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

 

17:30 - 18:00

CROSS 360

30 min

Trenerzy
Trenerzy

 

17:30 - 18:00

CROSS 360

30 min

Trenerzy
Trenerzy

 

17:30 - 18:00

CROSS 360

30 min

Trenerzy
Trenerzy

 
 

18:00 - 18:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

18:00 - 18:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

18:00 - 18:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

18:00 - 18:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

18:00 - 18:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

18:00 - 18:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

 

19:00 - 19:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

19:00 - 19:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

19:00 - 19:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

19:00 - 19:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

19:00 - 19:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

19:00 - 19:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

 

20:00 - 20:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

20:00 - 20:30

CROSS 360

30 min

Trenerzy
Trenerzy

20:00 - 20:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

20:00 - 20:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

20:00 - 20:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
2

 
 

21:00 - 21:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

21:00 - 21:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

21:00 - 21:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

21:00 - 21:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

21:00 - 21:55

SQUASH

55 min

KORT
1

 
 

Mała Sala

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela
 
 
 
 
 

09:30 - 10:20

KETTLEBELLS

50 min

Mateusz
Proszowski

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

12:45 - 13:15

TRX

30 min

Małgorzata
Smętek

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

18:30 - 19:20

KETTLEBELLS

50 min

Mateusz
Proszowski

 

18:30 - 19:20

KETTLEBELLS

50 min

Mateusz
Proszowski

18:30 - 19:20

TRX

50 min

Łukasz
Święs

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

19:00 - 19:50

TRX

50 min

Małgorzata
Smętek

 
 
 
 
 

Duża Sala

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela
 
 
 
 
 

10:00 - 10:30

ABT

30 min

Agnieszka
Wajda

 
 
 
 
 
 

10:45 - 11:15

Płaski brzuch

30 min

Agnieszka
Wajda

 
 
 
 
 
 

12:00 - 12:30

Sztangi

30 min

Małgorzata
Smętek

 
 
 
 
 

18:00 - 18:50

ABT

50 min

Agnieszka
Wajda

18:00 - 18:50

ABT

50 min

Agnieszka
Wajda

18:00 - 18:50

Płaski brzuch

50 min

Agnieszka
Wajda

18:00 - 18:50

Step Basic

50 min

Agnieszka
Wajda

 
 

19:00 - 19:50

Płaski brzuch

50 min

Agnieszka
Wajda

19:00 - 19:50

TBC Power

50 min

Agnieszka
Wajda

19:00 - 19:50

Pilates

50 min

Paulina
Augustyn

19:00 - 19:50

Joga

50 min

Małgorzata
Lipska

 
 

20:00 - 20:50

Płaski brzuch

50 min

Agnieszka
Wajda

20:00 - 20:50

Pilates

50 min

Paulina
Augustyn

20:00 - 20:50

Sztangi

50 min

Małgorzata
Smętek

 
 

21:00 - 21:50

Latino

50 min

Agnieszka
Wajda