Klub Fitness Fittime

Oceń klub:

Dane kontaktowe:

e-mail: ovheb@svggvzr.cy

www: http://fittime.cms.efitness.com.pl

Lokalizacja:

ul. Piastowska 225, Częstochowa

Sprawdź jak dojechać do klubu z miejsca, w którym jesteś!

Karty

Udogodnienia

Darmowa wejściówka

Grafik zajęć

Sala Fitness (duża)

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela
 
 

09:15 - 10:15

Circuit Training

60 min

Anna
Grocholska

09:15 - 10:15

TBC

60 min

Anna
Grocholska

09:15 - 10:15

TBC

60 min

TEAM
TEAM

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

10:00 - 10:30

TRX

30 min

Agnieszka
Uroda-Hampelska

 
 
 
 
 
 

10:30 - 12:00

Master Class

90 min

Anna
Grocholska

 
 
 
 
 

11:30 - 12:30

Zumba

60 min

TEAM
TEAM

 
 
 
 
 
 

12:30 - 13:30

TAEKWONDO

60 min

ARTUR
OSUCHOWSKI

 
 
 

16:30 - 17:30

TBC

60 min

Anna
Grocholska

 
 
 
 

17:30 - 18:00

Płaski brzuch

30 min

Anna
Grocholska

17:30 - 18:30

Dance Kids

60 min

MAGDALENA
LUPA

17:30 - 18:30

STEP**

60 min

Anna
Grocholska

17:30 - 18:00

Płaski brzuch

30 min

TEAM
TEAM

17:30 - 18:30

TBC

60 min

TEAM
TEAM

 
 

18:00 - 19:00

TBC

60 min

Anna
Grocholska

 
 

18:00 - 19:00

Circuit Training

60 min

TEAM
TEAM

 
 
 
 

18:30 - 19:30

Circuit Training

60 min

Anna
Grocholska

 
 
 
 

19:00 - 20:00

Zumba

60 min

MAGDALENA
LUPA

 
 

19:00 - 20:00

Zumba

60 min

MAGDALENA
LUPA

 
 
 
 

19:30 - 20:30

STEP*

60 min

Anna
Grocholska

 

19:30 - 20:00

Step Dance **

30 min

TEAM
TEAM

 
 

20:00 - 20:30

Płaski brzuch

30 min

MAGDALENA
LUPA

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

20:30 - 21:00

Płaski brzuch

30 min

Anna
Grocholska

 
 
 
 
 

Sala Spinning

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

09:30 - 10:30

Spinning

60 min

ŁUKASZ
DUBAŁA

 
 
 

18:30 - 19:30

SPINNING SPALANIE

60 min

TEAM
TEAM

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sala Mentalna (mała)

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

09:30 - 10:30

Pilates

60 min

Jadwiga
Waligóra

 
 
 
 
 
 

10:30 - 11:30

Joga

60 min

Jadwiga
Waligóra

 
 
 
 
 
 

11:30 - 12:30

TAEKWONDO KIDS

60 min

ARTUR
OSUCHOWSKI

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

17:30 - 18:30

TAEKWONDO KIDS

60 min

ARTUR
OSUCHOWSKI

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

18:30 - 19:30

Zumba

60 min

MAGDALENA
LUPA

 
 
 
 
 

19:00 - 20:00

Pilates

60 min

Jadwiga
Waligóra

 

19:00 - 20:00

TAEKWONDO

60 min

ARTUR
OSUCHOWSKI

19:00 - 20:00

ABT&STR

60 min

Anna
Grocholska

 
 
 

20:00 - 21:00

Joga

60 min

Jadwiga
Waligóra