RED OAK

Oceń klub:

Dane kontaktowe:

www: http://red-oak-cms.efitness.com.pl

Lokalizacja:

ul. Jana Pawła II 7, Poznań

Sprawdź jak dojechać do klubu z miejsca, w którym jesteś!

Karty

Udogodnienia

Darmowa wejściówka

Grafik zajęć

STREFA CROSSFIT

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela

06:30 - 07:30

WOD

60 min

Łukasz
Połuboczek

06:30 - 07:30

WOD

60 min

Łukasz
Połuboczek

06:30 - 07:30

WOD

60 min

Łukasz
Połuboczek

06:30 - 07:30

WOD

60 min

Łukasz
Połuboczek

06:30 - 07:30

WOD

60 min

Łukasz
Połuboczek

 
 

07:30 - 08:30

WOD

60 min

Łukasz
Połuboczek

07:30 - 08:30

WOD

60 min

Łukasz
Połuboczek

07:30 - 08:30

WOD

60 min

Łukasz
Połuboczek

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

10:15 - 11:15

Mobility

60 min

Łukasz
Połuboczek

 
 
 
 
 
 

11:15 - 12:15

WOD

60 min

Mikołaj
Szcześniak

 

11:30 - 12:30

WOD

60 min

Łukasz
Połuboczek

11:30 - 12:30

WOD

60 min

Łukasz
Połuboczek

 
 

12:30 - 13:30

WOD

60 min

Łukasz
Połuboczek

12:30 - 13:30

WOD

60 min

Łukasz
Połuboczek

12:30 - 13:30

WOD

60 min

Łukasz
Połuboczek

12:30 - 13:30

WOD

60 min

Łukasz
Połuboczek

12:30 - 13:30

WOD

60 min

Łukasz
Połuboczek

 

17:15 - 18:15

WOD

60 min

Mikołaj
Szcześniak

17:15 - 18:15

WOD

60 min

Mikołaj
Szcześniak

17:15 - 18:15

WOD

60 min

Mikołaj
Szcześniak

 
 

18:15 - 19:15

WOD

60 min

Mikołaj
Szcześniak

18:15 - 19:15

WOD

60 min

Mikołaj
Szcześniak

18:15 - 19:15

WOD

60 min

Mikołaj
Szcześniak

18:15 - 19:15

WOD

60 min

Mikołaj
Szcześniak

18:15 - 19:15

WOD

60 min

Mikołaj
Szcześniak

 
 

19:30 - 20:30

WOD

60 min

Mikołaj
Szcześniak

19:30 - 20:30

WOD

60 min

Mikołaj
Szcześniak

 
 

20:30 - 21:30

WOD

60 min

Mikołaj
Szcześniak

20:30 - 21:30

WOD

60 min

Mikołaj
Szcześniak

20:30 - 21:30

WOD

60 min

Mikołaj
Szcześniak

 
 

STREFA SPORTY WALKI

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela
 
 

09:00 - 10:15

K1/MUAY THAI

75 min

Piotr
Sawiński

 
 
 
 

09:30 - 10:30

Boks

60 min

Krzysztof
Chudecki

09:30 - 10:45

SUBMISSION/MMA

75 min

Mateusz
Juskowiak

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

15:45 - 17:00

Zapasy

75 min

Michał
Guza

 
 
 
 

16:00 - 17:00

Boks

60 min

Piotr
Sawiński

16:00 - 17:15

Boks

75 min

Piotr
Sawiński

 
 
 
 
 

17:15 - 18:00

TAEKWONDO DZIECI

45 min

Maciej
Michalak

 

17:15 - 18:00

TAEKWONDO DZIECI

45 min

Maciej
Michalak

 
 

18:00 - 19:15

MMA

75 min

Przemysław
Biskup

18:00 - 19:15

MMA

75 min

Sławomir
Barczak

18:00 - 19:15

SUBMISSION/MMA

75 min

Mateusz
Juskowiak

18:00 - 19:15

MMA

75 min

Sławomir
Barczak

18:00 - 19:15

MMA

75 min

Przemysław
Biskup

 
 

19:15 - 20:30

K1/MUAY THAI

75 min

Bartosz
Jezierski

19:15 - 20:30

K1/MUAY THAI

75 min

Bartosz
Jezierski

19:15 - 20:30

K1/MUAY THAI

75 min

Bartosz
Jezierski

19:15 - 20:30

K1/MUAY THAI

75 min

Bartosz
Jezierski

 
 
 
 
 

20:30 - 21:30

Zapasy

60 min

Michał
Guza

20:30 - 21:45

MMA zawodnicy

75 min

Przemysław
Biskup