Strefa Wellness

Oceń klub:

Dane kontaktowe:

e-mail: vasb@jnyxrkrepvfr.cy

www: http://system.strefawellness.com.pl

Lokalizacja:

ul. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 11, Stalowa Wola

Sprawdź jak dojechać do klubu z miejsca, w którym jesteś!

Karty

Udogodnienia

Darmowa wejściówka

Grafik zajęć

Sala 1

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela
 

08:00 - 09:00

WALKEXERCISE

60 min

Dorota
Dulęba

 

08:00 - 09:00

WALKEXERCISE

60 min

Dorota
Dulęba

 
 
 
 
 

09:00 - 10:00

WALKEXERCISE

60 min

Tomasz
Gancarz

 
 
 
 
 

10:00 - 10:50

Fit Ball + 60

50 min

Dorota
Dulęba

 
 
 

10:00 - 11:00

WALKEXERCISE

60 min

Dorota
Dulęba

10:00 - 11:00

WALKEXERCISE

60 min

Dorota
Dulęba

16:45 - 17:45

WALKEXERCISE

60 min

Tomasz
Gancarz

 
 
 
 
 
 

17:00 - 18:00

SOFT WALK

60 min

Tomasz
Gancarz

 

17:00 - 18:00

SOFT WALK

60 min

Tomasz
Gancarz

 
 
 

18:00 - 19:00

WALKEXERCISE

60 min

Beata
Opalińska

18:00 - 19:00

WALKEXERCISE

60 min

Beata
Opalińska

18:00 - 19:00

WALKEXERCISE

60 min

Tomasz
Gancarz

 
 

19:10 - 20:10

WALKEXERCISE

60 min

Tomasz
Gancarz

19:10 - 20:10

WALKEXERCISE

60 min

Tomasz
Gancarz

19:10 - 20:10

WALKEXERCISE

60 min

Tomasz
Gancarz

19:10 - 20:10

WALKEXERCISE

60 min

Tomasz
Gancarz

 
 
 
 

20:20 - 21:20

WALKEXERCISE

60 min

Tomasz
Gancarz

20:20 - 21:10

Joga

50 min

Katarzyna
Błażejewska

20:20 - 21:20

WALKEXERCISE

60 min

Tomasz
Gancarz

 
 

Sala 3

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela
 

09:00 - 09:50

Indoor Cycling

50 min

Dorota
Dulęba

 

09:00 - 09:50

Indoor Cycling

50 min

Dorota
Dulęba

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

11:10 - 12:00

Indoor Cycling

50 min

Dorota
Dulęba

 

17:00 - 17:50

Spinning

50 min

Małgorzata
Szumełda

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

18:00 - 18:55

Indoor Cycling

55 min

Beata
Opalińska

 

18:00 - 18:50

Spinning

50 min

Małgorzata
Szumełda

18:00 - 18:55

Indoor Cycling

55 min

Beata
Opalińska

 
 

19:10 - 20:00

Indoor Cycling

50 min

Dorota
Dulęba

19:10 - 20:00

Spinning

50 min

Małgorzata
Szumełda

19:10 - 20:00

Spinning

50 min

Małgorzata
Szumełda

 

19:10 - 20:00

Spinning

50 min

Małgorzata
Szumełda

 
 
 
 

20:00 - 20:50

Spinning

50 min

Małgorzata
Szumełda

 
 
 
 

Sala 2

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela

09:00 - 09:50

Travel Mind + 60

50 min

Tomasz
Gancarz

 
 

09:00 - 09:50

Travel Mind + 60

50 min

Tomasz
Gancarz

 
 
 
 
 

10:00 - 10:50

Fit Ball + 60

50 min

Dorota
Dulęba

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

16:00 - 16:50

rozmiar mniej

50 min

Beata
Opalińska

 

17:00 - 17:50

Fit Ball

50 min

Anna
Dul

17:00 - 17:50

Joga

50 min

Katarzyna
Błażejewska

17:00 - 17:55

Zumba

55 min

Marek
Duda

17:00 - 17:50

Brzuchomania

50 min

Beata
Opalińska

 
 
 

18:00 - 18:50

Body Fit

50 min

Małgorzata
Szumełda

18:00 - 18:50

Pilates

50 min

Iwona
Leśkiewicz

18:00 - 18:50

Stretching

50 min

Anna
Dul

 
 

19:00 - 19:50

Stretching

50 min

Anna
Dul

19:00 - 19:50

Zumba

50 min

Weronika
Cebula

19:00 - 19:50

Fit Ball

50 min

Anna
Dul

19:00 - 19:50

Body Fit

50 min

Małgorzata
Szumełda

19:00 - 19:50

Fit Ball

50 min

Anna
Dul

 
 
 

20:00 - 21:00

Step

60 min

Iwona
Leśkiewicz

 

20:00 - 21:00

Step

60 min

Iwona
Leśkiewicz

 
 
 

20:15 - 21:05

Pilates

50 min

Iwona
Leśkiewicz