WUEF Club Sp. z o.o.

Oceń klub:

Dane kontaktowe:

e-mail: urw@jhrspyho.cy

www: http://wuefclub-cms.efitness.com.pl

Lokalizacja:

ul. Pocztowa 1, Tarnowo Podgórne

Sprawdź jak dojechać do klubu z miejsca, w którym jesteś!

Karty

Udogodnienia

Darmowa wejściówka

Grafik zajęć

SALA ROWEROWA

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela

06:45 - 07:35

Interwał

50 min

Małgorzata
Rozynek

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

10:15 - 11:05

Interwał

50 min

Leszek
Falkiewicz

 
 

18:00 - 18:50

Wytrzymałość

50 min

Alicja
Boguła

18:00 - 18:50

Wytrzymałość

50 min

Lidia
Grzelak

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

19:00 - 19:50

Interwał

50 min

Magdalena
Spionkowska

19:00 - 19:50

Wytrzymałość

50 min

Lidia
Grzelak

19:00 - 19:50

Siła

50 min

Alicja
Boguła

19:00 - 19:50

WYTRZYMAŁOŚĆ +

50 min

Lidia
Grzelak

 
 
 
 

20:10 - 21:00

WYTRZYMAŁOŚĆ +

50 min

Lidia
Grzelak

 
 
 
 
 

SALA FITNESS

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela
 

08:00 - 08:50

BODY PUMP®

50 min

Leszek
Falkiewicz

 

08:00 - 08:50

BODY PUMP®

50 min

Leszek
Falkiewicz

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

09:00 - 09:50

BODY PUMP®

50 min

Leszek
Falkiewicz

09:00 - 09:50

ZUMBA®

50 min

Żaneta
Miedzielska

 
 
 
 
 

10:00 - 10:50

Body Ball

50 min

Katarzyna
Marciniak

10:00 - 10:50

ABT

50 min

Justyna
Rybczonek

 
 
 
 

17:00 - 17:50

BODY PUMP®

50 min

Leszek
Falkiewicz

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

18:00 - 18:50

BODY ART

50 min

Karol
Abramek

18:00 - 18:50

ZUMBA®

50 min

Magdalena
Gertig

18:00 - 18:50

Pilates

50 min

Lidia
Grzelak

18:00 - 18:50

WŁADCA KALORII

50 min

Monika
Pawlak

18:00 - 18:50

Piloxing

50 min

Julita
El Bach

 
 

19:00 - 19:50

TABATA / INTERWAŁ

50 min

Lidia
Grzelak

19:00 - 19:50

WŁADCA KALORII

50 min

Aneta
Biadun

19:00 - 19:50

GRYFY I TALERZE

50 min

Monika
Pawlak

19:00 - 19:50

Shape

50 min

Karolina
Martin

19:00 - 19:50

Płaski brzuch

50 min

ANNA
ŚMIGLAK

 
 

20:00 - 20:50

Płaski brzuch

50 min

Ania
Gwoździk

20:00 - 20:50

ABT

50 min

Aneta
Biadun

20:00 - 20:50

Step

50 min

Julita
El Bach

20:00 - 20:50

ZUMBA®

50 min

Monika
Małecka

20:00 - 20:50

ZUMBA®

50 min

Magdalena
Gertig

 
 

SALA MENTALNA

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela
 
 
 
 
 
 

09:00 - 09:50

Joga

50 min

Joanna
Ostrowska-Murad

 
 
 
 
 

19:00 - 20:30

JOGA 90'

90 min

Jakub
Majcher

19:00 - 19:50

Sexi Dance

50 min

Emilia
Sławińska

 

19:00 - 19:50

Joga

50 min

Joanna
Ostrowska-Murad

 
 
 
 

20:00 - 20:50

Rozciąganie

50 min

Justyna
Rybczonek

20:00 - 20:50

Mental Body

50 min

Karolina
Martin

 
 
 

SALA MATA

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela

17:00 - 17:50

JIU-JITSU 4-6 LAT

50 min

Filip
Sadowski

 
 
 
 
 

18:00 - 18:45

AIKIDO 4-6lat

45 min

Karolina
Nowicka

18:00 - 18:50

JIU-JITSU 4-6 LAT

50 min

Filip
Sadowski

18:00 - 19:30

SEKCJA JIU-JITSU

90 min

Filip
Sadowski

 
 
 
 

19:00 - 19:45

AIKIDO 7-12lat

45 min

Karolina
Nowicka

19:00 - 20:30

SEKCJA JIU-JITSU

90 min

Filip
Sadowski

 
 
 
 

20:00 - 20:50

KOP-HOP

50 min

MICHAŁ
SOBKOWIAK

 

20:00 - 20:50

KOP-HOP

50 min

MICHAŁ
SOBKOWIAK

 
 
 

SALA GIMNASTYCZNA

poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiąteksobotaniedziela

18:00 - 18:50

Płaski brzuch

50 min

ANNA
ŚMIGLAK

18:00 - 18:45

WUEF CROSS

45 min

MICHAŁ
SOBKOWIAK

 

18:00 - 18:45

WUEF CROSS

45 min

Instruktor
Instruktor

 
 

19:00 - 19:50

WUEF CROSS

50 min

Instruktor
Instruktor

19:00 - 19:45

NARCIARZ

45 min

Oliwia
Guilherme

19:00 - 19:45

WUEF CROSS

45 min

Monika
Pawlak

 
 
 

20:00 - 20:45

WUEF CROSS

45 min

Instruktor
Instruktor

20:00 - 20:50

TRX FUNKCJONALNY

50 min

Kuba
Sułkowski

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

20:10 - 21:00

Stabilizacja

50 min

Lidia
Grzelak